Выпускники - СШ 1 г.Минска
👁Версия для слабовидящих
👁Обычная версия
Настройки

Выпускники

1976-1977 учебный год
 
Золотая медаль
 
1.     Зарецер Ирина Игоревна
2.     Иванов Олег Михайлович
3.     Кислых Наталья Петровна
4.     Пихуля Владимир Алексеевич
5.     Серенков Павел Степанович
6.     Станкевич Игорь Эдуардович
7.     Тимошенко Ирина Борисовна
8.     Трахимович Алла Станиславовна
9.     Хаютина Ирина Юрьевна
 
 
1977-1978 учебный год
 
Золотая медаль
 
1.     Дорофеева Любовь Ивановна
2.     Ковхуто Андрей Марленович
3.     Коваленко Светлана Геннадьевна
4.     Костюченко Виктория Эдуардовна
5.     Мельник Елена Олеговна
6.     Старовойтова Светлана Егоровна
7.     Чаган Анна Витальевна
8.     Шевченко Оксана Аркадьевна
9.     Красовский Михаил Львович
10. Чеснов Юрий Михайлович
11. Иванович Владимир Романович
12. Соколина Маргарита Рафаэльевна
13. Кеда Светлана Николаевна
14. Куковекина Елена Юрьевна
 
 
1978-1979 учебный год
 
Золотая медаль
 
1.     Бугарь Алла Петровна
2.     Вареник Игорь Антонович
3.     Козыренко Андрей Юрьевич
4.     Кострова Марина Альбертовна
5.     Кузиков Александр Викторович
6.     Панькова Галина Геннадьевна
7.     Чуденкова Ирина Всеволодовна
8.     Шибалко Людмила Васильевна
 
1979-1980 учебный год
 
Золотая медаль
 
1.     Ролуба Владимир Сергеевич
2.     Кожекин Игорь Геннадьевич
3.     Заяц Галина Романовна
4.     Колезнева Ольга Анатольевна
5.     Ковхуто Виктория Марленовна
6.     Пильграмм Марина Геннадьевна
 
 
1980-1981 учебный год
 
Золотая медаль
 
1.     Хайкарова Татьяна Михайловна
2.     Осипова-Егорова Татьяна Евгеньевна
3.     Осипова-Егорова Людмила Евгеньевна
4.     Житницкая Инна Романовна
5.     Голенович Алла Ивановна
 
 
1981-1982 учебный год
 
Золотая медаль
 
1.      Никуленко Лариса Леонидовна
2.     Никитюк Лилия Евгеньевна
 
 
1982-1983 учебный год
 
Золотая медаль
 
1.     Трахимович Ирина Станиславовна
2.     Ничинорчик Ирина Николаевна
3.     Соколовская Ирина
4.     Никитина Ольга Борисовна
5.     Бессонова Инна Петровна
6.     Нехамкина Ирина Георгиевна
7.     Гришукевич Александр Евстафьевич
 
 
1983-1984 учебный год
 
 
Золотая медаль
 
1.     Петрова Юлия Борисовна
2.     Сорокина Светлана Эдуардовна
 
 
1984-1985 учебный год
 
Золотая медаль
 
1.     Готлиб Полина Семеновна
2.     Зенькова Татьяна Вячеславовна
3.     Скалубо Виктория Леонидовна
4.     Шевченко Инна Николаевна
5.     Акепчиц Анжелика Ивановна
6.     Бас Оксана Аркадьевна
7.     Зюзенков Сергей Степанович
8.     Козыренко Наталья Юрьевна
9.     Лягушевич Оксана Леонидовна
 
 
1985-1986 учебный год
 
Золотая медаль
 
1.     Вдовенко Наталья Леонидовна
2.     Барская Галина Владимировна
3.     Благовещенская Татьяна Вячеславовна
4.     Колошкина Елена Эдуардовна
5.     Буряк Ирина Алексеевна
 
Серебряная медаль
 
1.   Агарок Виктория Ивановна
2.   Дерман Оксана Ивановна
3.   Асташонок Ирина Николаевна
4.   Демидков Вячеслав Викторович
5.   Барутян Джелли Маиськиевна
6.   Тельпукова Светлана Ивановна
7.   Сокол Галина Леонидовна
 

1986-1987 учебный год

 
Золотая медаль
 
1.     Щербакова Екатерина Павловна
2.     Дробушевич Инесса Геннадьевна
 
Серебряная медаль
 
1.            Баркова Татьяна Юрьевна
2.            Леонова Елена Алексеевна
3.            Радыно Николай Яковлевич
4.            Яновская Юлия Валерьевна
5.            Марьям Оксана Васильевна
 

1987-1988 учебный год

 
Золотая медаль
 
1.                                     Черных Екатерина Алексеевна
 
Серебряные медали
 
1.     Акулич Светлана Ивановна
2.     Алехна Светлана Александровна
3.     Куницкий Дмитрий Эдуардович
4.     Павлющенко Игорь Алексеевич
5.     Хацкевич Сергей Вячеславович
6.     Новохрестова Оксана Викторовна
7.     Румянцева Ольга Викторовна
8.     Дудко Марина Сергеевна
9.     Антоневич Мария Анатольевна
 

1988-1989 учебный год

 
Золотая медаль
 
1.     Сорокина Ольга Эдуардовна
2.     Панкова Александра Ивановна
3.     Станкевич Оксана Ивановна
4.     Мордовская Елена Валерьевна
 
Серебряная медаль
 
1.     Маськов Дмитрий Владимирович
2.     Волкова Любовь Михайловна
3.     Ямова Юлия Аркадьевна
4.     Доронкевич Виктор Викторович
5.     Булынко Сергей Анатольевич
6.     Полянская Ольга Фаддеевна
7.     Карнейчик Юлия Всеволодовна
 
 
 
 
1989-1990 учебный год
 
Золотая медаль
 
1.     Кобяк Олег Витальевич
2.     Доморад Юрий Владимирович
3.     Быковская Екатерина
4.     Буза Елена Михайловна
5.     Кузнецова Дарья Викторовна
6.     Бобровницкая Юлия Владимировна
7.     Коржицкая Татьяна Адамовна
 
Серебряная медаль
 
1.     Богаченко Виктория Валерьевна
2.     Идельчик Илья Семенович
3.     Млечко Светлана Владимировна
4.     Корнеева Татьяна Владимировна
5.     Скойбеда Ирэн Анатольевна
6.     Фигурин Кирилл Борисович
7.     Катченко Элина Анатольевна
8.     Плотникова Юлия Брониславовна
9.     Барышевская Елена Владимировна
10.Радыно Александр Яковлевич
11.Ничипорчик Олег Николаевич
12.Князев Андрей Владимирович
13.Чудаева Татьяна Михайловна
14.Станишевский Александр Леонидович
 

1990-1991 учебный год

 
Золотая медаль
 
1.       Канончик Олег Валерьевич
2.       Чернышова Екатерина Александровна
 
 
Серебряная медаль
 
1.       Кривцов Андрей Владимирович
2.       Ткач Юлия Борисовна
3.       Денисюк Вадим Валерьевич
4.       Прокопович Ирина Андреевна
5.       Иванникова Татьяна Валерьевна
6.       Крючек Олеся Викторовна
7.       Бондаренко Василий Александрович
8.       Еленская Наталья Владимировна
9.       Каменева Елена Константиновна
10.            Климович Константин Геннадьевич
11.            Феранчук Марина Ильинична
12.            Янковская Светлана Владимировна
13.            Романко Инесса Николаевна
14.            Медведева Татьяна Юрьевна
15.            Веревкина Екатерина Васильевна
 

1991-1992 учебный год

 
Золотая медаль
 
1.     Кабак Александр Геннадьевич
2.     Руднева Юлия Александровна
3.     Спица Виталий Витальевич
4.     Малинова Елена Вячеславовна
5.     Запольский Павел Александрович
 
Серебряная медаль
 
1.                 Артьмьева Татьяна Владимировна
2.                 Бобцова Инга Игоревна
3.                 Любимова Ольга Викторовна
4.                 Наранович Елена Александровна
5.                 Пронин Сергей Александрович
6.                 Яцкова Александра Михайловна
7.                 Федорченко Оксана Анатольевна
8.                 Соловей Елена Валентиновна
9.                 Алехно Людмила Анатольевна
10.            Попко Вера Александровна
 

1992-1993 учебный год

 
Золотая медаль
 
1.     Молчан Галина Васильевна
2.     Титов Петр Леонидович
3.     Загорская Татьяна Петровна
4.     Карась Ольга Анатольевна
5.     Рогач Елена Леонидовна
6.     Стельмах Ольга Вячеславовна
7.     Сусова Елена Ивановна
 
Серебряная медаль
 
1.   Вальчак Виктория Геннадьевна
2.   Габова Юлия Борисовна
3.   Горбушко Татьяна Николаевна
4.   Ломако Светлана Валерьевна
5.   Сырец Андрей Игоревич
6.   Тельнукова Наталья Ивановна
7.   Шилова Татьяна Анатольевна
8.   Гриненко Елена Валерьевна
9.   Шурманова Ольга Владимировна
10.   Ганчарик Наталья Васильевна
11.   Езерская Вера Сергеевна
12.   Иванова елена Александровна
13.   Кохнюк Василина Васильевна
14.   Ланевская Татьяна Антоновна
15.   Сацухевич Иван Иванович
16.   Субоя Татьяна Эдуардовна
17.   Щукин Дмитрий Георгиевич
 
 
1993-1994 учебный год
 
Золотая медаль
 
1.   Лазюк Екатерина Дмитриевна
2.   Андреев Александр Николаевич
3.   Исаченко Сергей Игоревич
4.   Сяхович Виталий Эдуардович
 
 
Серебряная медаль
 
1.     Алехно Татьяна Ивановна
2.     Прихожая Надежда Анатольевна
3.     Иваницкая Татьяна Александровна
4.     Масюк Надежда Николаевна
5.     Неборская Елена Викторовна
6.     Русак Кирилл Иванович
7.     Кнурева Ольга Игоревна
8.     Кузмицкая Ольга Алексеевна
9.     Лисовская Светлана Александровна
10.Холенкова Татьяна Вадимовна
11.Глекова Наталья Викторовна
12.Жуковский Александр Викторович
13.Зарембо Ольга Сергеевна
 
 
1994-1995 учебный год
 
Золотая медаль
 
1.   Гаранович Иван Леонидович
2.   Самусенко Лидия
3.   Кучинская Вероника Иосифовна
4.   Коваленко Екатерина Константиновна
 
Серебряная медаль
 
1.   Дворникова Елена Леонидовна
2.   Кузнецова Ирина Сергеевна
3.   Круглик Анна Владимировна
4.   Станкевич Екатерина Александровна
5.   Бублис Ольга Валерьевна
6.   Васильев Алексей Игоревич
7.   Вермеенко Дмитрий Сергеевич
8.   Сухаруков Владимир Дмитриевич
 
 
1995-1996 учебный год
 
Золотая медаль
 
1.     Селицкая Валентина
2.     Минкевич Альберт
3.     Корзун Николай
4.     Солодуха Евгений
5.     Малышкин Юрий
 
Серебряная медаль
 
1.     Евневич Виктория
2.     Наумовец Леонид
3.     Королевич Максим
4.     Крупенькова Алеся
5.     Лукошко Ольга
6.     Гиммельрейх Олег
 
1996-1997 учебный год
 
Золотая медаль
 
1.     Пирожникова Юлия Владимировна
2.     Соколовская Татьяна
 
Серебряная медаль
 
1.     Герасимович Екатерина Николаевна
2.     Максименко Ирина Николаевна
3.     Бондарев Александр Владимирович
4.     Куцко Юрий Валерьевич
5.     Раковчук Наталья Дмитриевна
6.     Пузыревская Алла Александровна
7.     Чеховец Елена Евгеньевна
8.     Блусенкова Анастасия Ивановна
 
 
1997-1998 учебный год
 
Золотая медаль
 
1.     Лавренова Надежда Тариэльевна
2.     Ясюкевич Ольга Сергеевна
 
Серебряная медаль
 
1.     Кузьменок Оксана Олеговна
2.     Корнейчик Василиса Всеволодовна
3.     Лапикова Ирина Валентиновна
4.     Яхненко Елена Сергеевна
5.     Куликова Елена Ярославовна
6.     Луканова Ирина Николаевна
7.     Тарасова Ольга Вячеславовна
8.     Николаева Елена Анатольевна
9.     Волкова Елена Владимировна
10.Самусева Татьяна Валерьевна
 
 
 
1998-1999 учебный год
 
Золотая медаль
 
1.     Кривенкова Диана Владимировна
2.     Филин Владлен Геннадьевич
3.     Чучман Дмитрий Петрович
 
Серебряная медаль
 
1.     Гавина Ольга Игоревна
2.     Концевенко Татьяна Александровна
3.     Корнейчик Алевтина Всеволодовна
4.     Кучинская Надежда Иосифовна
5.     Осмоловская Анна Витальевна
 
 
1999-2000 учебный год
 
 
 
Золотая медаль
 
1.     Бублис Надежда Валерьевна
2.     Спица Ирина Витальевна
3.     Ильючик Юлия Николаевна
4.     Чепик Инна Николаевна
 
Серебряная медаль
 
1.     Поченета Юлия Николаевна
2.     Ревтова Валерия Михайловна
3.     Савко Павел Владимирович
4.     Дудко Марина Павловна
5.     Кучинская Ирина Валерьевна
6.     Кулинкова Тамара Олеговна
7.     Щербакова Анна Николаевна
8.     Бондарчук Ирина Михайловна
9.     Назарова Елена Васильевна
10.Сенчук Анастасия Вадимовна
 
2000-2001 учебный год
 
Золотая медаль
 
1.     Назарова Татьяна Сергеевна
2.     Павлова Елена Валерьевна
3.     Стасеня Любовь Александровна
4.     Дубина Маргарита Михайловна
5.     Янум Владислав Эдуардович
6.     Корнюшина Елена Николаевна
 
Серебряная медаль
 
1.     Ваврисюк Екатерина Борисовна
2.     Цветкова Елена Николаевна
3.     Абражевич Ирина Михайловна
4.     Рахлей Дарья Сергеевна
5.     Скугаль Ирина Валентиновна
6.     Виткевич Сергей Сильвестрович
7.     Подобед Инесса Амхадовна
8.     Ахремчик Елена Владимировна
 
2001-2002 учебный год
 
Золотая медаль
 
1.     Золотарев Антон Дмитриевич
 
 
2002-2003 учебный год
 
Золотая медаль
 
1.     Гудневская Ирина Геннадьевна
 
Серебряная медаль
 
1.     Сечко Елена Владимировна
 
 
2004-2005 учебный год
 
Золотая медаль
 
1.     Горбуз Татьяна Игоревна
 
Серебряная медаль
 
1.     Чуринова Елена Геннадьевна
 
 
2006-2007 учебный год
 
Золотые медали
 
1.     Елесина Нина Александровна
2.     Михайлик Ольга Валентиновна
 
 
2007-2008 учебный год
 
Золотая медаль
 
1.     Картошкин Никита
2.     Щука Варвара Константиновна
 
2008-2009 учебный год
 
Золотая медаль
 
1.     Познякова Анна Юрьевна
 
 
2009-2010 учебный год
 
 
Золотая медаль
 
1.     Алексеева Любовь Анатольевна
2.     Халтурина Юлия Владимировна
 
2014-2015 учебный год
Золотая медаль
            1. Хомич Владислав 
2015-2016 учебный год
Золотая медаль

1. Ковалевская Мария Витальевна

2. Суша Елизавета Сергеевна

3. Журавская Анна Александровна

4. Никифоров Антон Владимирович

5. Юшкевич Артемий Михайлович

Серебряная медаль

1. Шаркевич Анна Сергеевна