Размер шрифта
A- A+
Межбуквенное растояние
Цвет сайта
A A A A
Изоображения
Дополнительно

Списки учащихся 1-х классов

1 «А»

УЧИТЕЛЬ - МАНЬКОВСКАЯ ЛЮДМИЛА ВАСИЛЬЕВНА

  1. Балабанова Яна Алексеевна
  2. Барановская Яна Романовна
  3. Барауля София Александровна
  4. Белая Златослава Сергеевна
  5. Варанкова Ариана Игнатовна
  6. Витько Василий Владимирович
  7. Володько Альбина Александровна
  8. Гилл Маргарита Каур
  9. Глинская Мария Денисовна
  10. Гончарик Пётр Борисович
  11. Горегляд Даниил Русланович
  12. Гореликов Захар Тимофеевич
  13. Губарь София Константиновна
  14. Гуринович Самуил Иванович
  15. Даубар Юлия Андреевна
  16. Домбровская Дарья Сергеевна
  17. Ильюшин Даниил Витальевич
  18. Клещёнок Фёдор Андреевич
  19. Копытко Юлия Сергеевна
  20. Коробец Илья Дмитриевич
  21. Коровацкая Екатерина Евгеньевна
  22. Коцуба Нелли Александровна
  23. Кушнир Вера Антоновна
  24. Леташко Кира Витальевна
  25. Мухсинов Данис Рашидович
  26. Панкевич Стефания Александровна
  27. Паремский Александр Михайлович
  28. Парфенович Таисия Евгеньевна
  29. Поликанова Полина Андреевна
  30. Родина Елизавета Андреевна
  31. Рыбак Анастасия Романовна
  32. Терехов Дмитрий Сергеевич
  33. Янушкевич Владислав Романович
  34. Яхненко Роман Алексеевич

                                                           

                                                          1 «Б»

                                                          УЧИТЕЛЬ - КОРБУТ ЛЮДМИЛА РОМАНОВНА

                                                          1. Ануфриев Денис Алесеевич
                                                          2. Арашкович Евгения Павловна
                                                          3. Белый Михаил Николаевич
                                                          4. Верняховский Станислав Дмитриевич
                                                          5. Гринь Эвелина Александровна
                                                          6. Гузель Степан Сергеевич
                                                          7. Джахеддашлибóрун Никита Сасанович
                                                          8. Дмитриев Роман Сергеевич
                                                          9. Досина Вера Евгеньевна
                                                          10. Заболотный Ярослав Юрьевич
                                                          11. Заверач Михаил Юрьевич
                                                          12. Иванютенко Вероника Матвеевна
                                                          13. Казаков Матвей Максимович
                                                          14. Корабельников Евгений Александрович
                                                          15. Кулакович Владислав Витальевич
                                                          16. Лаптев Глеб Владимирович
                                                          17. Лысаковская Надежда Витальевна
                                                          18. Макрецова Виктория Олеговна
                                                          19. Матвейчик Владислав Эдуардович
                                                          20. Мацкевич Даниил Витальевич
                                                          21. Мигун Кирилл Алексеевич
                                                          22. Милько Даниил Павлович
                                                          23. Михайлова Полина Егоровна
                                                          24. Москаленко Нелли Кирилловна
                                                          25. Мотолянец Евгения Максимовна
                                                          26. Наркевич Максим Иванович
                                                          27. Панюта Александр Сергеевич
                                                          28. Политаев Савелий Кириллович
                                                          29. Прадхан Арман Сиддхартхович
                                                          30. Пунько Егор Алексеевич
                                                          31. Савич Афина Алексеевна
                                                          32. Шпак Виктория Ильинична                                
                                                          33. Хаткевич Артём Сергеевич
                                                          34. Чернявский Герман Андреевич

                                                                                                                           

                                                                                                                          1 «В»

                                                                                                                          УЧИТЕЛЬ - САФРОНОВА ОЛЬГА ВЛАДИМИРОВНА

                                                                                                                            1. Ананько Богдан Ярославович
                                                                                                                            2. Андилевко Софья Вадимовна
                                                                                                                            3. Белобровик Иван Васильевич
                                                                                                                            4. Бич Давид Михайлович
                                                                                                                            5. Боларченко Андрей Юрьевич
                                                                                                                            6. Булыга Валерия Ивановна
                                                                                                                            7. Бычковская Алиса Витальевна
                                                                                                                            8. Глаз Тимур Максимович
                                                                                                                            9. Декола Ратмир Викентьевич
                                                                                                                            10. Демидчик Макар Сергеевич
                                                                                                                            11. Дрень Виктория Андреевна
                                                                                                                            12. Дубицкая Алиса Вячеславовна
                                                                                                                            13. Жартун Кирилл Иванович
                                                                                                                            14. Железко Диана Ярославовна
                                                                                                                            15. Железко Диана Ярославовна
                                                                                                                            16. Занько Александра Витальевна
                                                                                                                            17. Лифанова Ульяна Алексеевна
                                                                                                                            18. Макась Максим Павлович
                                                                                                                            19. Морозов Александр Андреевич
                                                                                                                            20. Морозова Алеся Андреевна
                                                                                                                            21. Cадовский Даниил Владиславович
                                                                                                                            22. Толстик Стефан Викторович
                                                                                                                            23. Шалькевич София Евгеньевна
                                                                                                                            24. Шило Кристина Сергеевна

                                                                                                                                                                           

                                                                                                                                                                          1 «Г»

                                                                                                                                                                          УЧИТЕЛЬ - КИТОВА ЕЛЕНА ИВАНОВНА

                                                                                                                                                                          1. Антонов Алексей Сергеевич
                                                                                                                                                                          2. Банковский Максим Дмитриевич
                                                                                                                                                                          3. Бутаревич Александра Павловна
                                                                                                                                                                          4. Веремеенко Марк Павлович
                                                                                                                                                                          5. Волкова Полина Александровна
                                                                                                                                                                          6. Высоцкий Глеб Павлович
                                                                                                                                                                          7. Гаврилович Надежда Владимировна
                                                                                                                                                                          8. Головнёв Даниил Андреевич
                                                                                                                                                                          9. Добрицкий Феликс Кириллович
                                                                                                                                                                          10. Зайцев Матвей Евгеньевич
                                                                                                                                                                          11. Качан Богдан Витальевич
                                                                                                                                                                          12. Кисель Анна Павловна
                                                                                                                                                                          13. Климашонок София Руслановна
                                                                                                                                                                          14. Коребо Кристина Сергеевна
                                                                                                                                                                          15. Латышевич Иван Дмитриевич
                                                                                                                                                                          16. Лях Дарья Евгеньевна
                                                                                                                                                                          17. Моисеенко Иван Алексеевич
                                                                                                                                                                          18. МыслицкийМатвей Дмитриевич
                                                                                                                                                                          19. Паплевка Артём Максимович
                                                                                                                                                                          20. Погирницкий Владислав Юрьевич
                                                                                                                                                                          21. Пручковская Алисия Денисовна
                                                                                                                                                                          22. Россо Дарья Ильинична
                                                                                                                                                                          23. Смоленский Максим Дмитриевич
                                                                                                                                                                          24. Соболь Дарья Руслановна
                                                                                                                                                                          25. Тарасевич Артём Дмитриевич
                                                                                                                                                                          26. Тумилович Ильдар Гуломжонович
                                                                                                                                                                          27. Федосов Павел Александрович
                                                                                                                                                                          28. Хлуд Ксения Максимовна
                                                                                                                                                                          29. Чистяков Даниил Александрович
                                                                                                                                                                          30. Шабан Всеволод Дмитриевич
                                                                                                                                                                          31. Шунькина Карина Павловна

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                      Разделы сайта